Till grundserietabellen
             
  Grupp D1   
   
   
  D1-1 N. Thorstenson  
  P. Thorstenson Thorstenson  
      Thorstenson  
    wo  
         
         
  D1-4 Lars Borg    
  Lars Stahlin    
  To 20 dec  
  20-22 Bana A2    
  D1-3 Simon Bertman    
  Gustaf Björcke    
         
  To 13 dec      
  20-22 Bana A2  
       
  D1-2 Oscar Gonzalez  
  Rafael Gonzalez  
             
             
  Grupp D2  
   
   
  D1-5 Axel Bruzelius  
  Fredrik Görander Bruzelius  
      Görander  
    7-5; 6-4  
         
         
  D2-4 Melker Lindkvist    
  Fredrik Östling    
  To 20 dec  
  18-20 Bana 10    
  D2-3 Niclas Boborg      
  Oliver Grassman    
         
  To 13 dec      
  18-20 Bana 10  
       
  D2-2 Fredrik Olbers  
  Olof Schyllander  
             
             
  Grupp D3  
   
   
  D2-5 Johan Hill  
  E. Magnusson Holmlund  
      West  
    wo  
         
         
  D3-4 Anders Holmlund    
  Stuart West    
  On 19 dec  
  19-21 Bana 10    
  D3-3 Christer Fröberg      
  Stefan Lund    
         
  On 12 dec      
  19-21 Bana 10  
       
  D3-2 Karl Eidem  
  Katja Åberg  
             
 
             
  Grupp D4  
   
   
  D3-5 Christian Eriksson  
  Kym Schaube Eriksson  
      Schaube  
    wo  
         
         
  D4-4 Peter Almqvist    
  John Bengtson    
  To 20 dec  
  20-22 Bana 14    
  D4-3 Axel Rydmark      
  Johan Rydmark    
         
  To 13 dec      
  20-22 Bana 14  
       
  D4-2 A. Blumenthal  
  Johan Österberg  
             
             
  Grupp D5  
   
   
  D4-5 Michael Antens  
  Jan Hermansson Antens  
      Hermansson  
    wo  
         
         
  D5-4 John Bengtson    
  Cilla Holmberg    
  To 20 dec  
  20-22 Bana 11    
  D5-3 Mirja Kronegård      
  Karin Östling    
         
  To 13 dec      
  20-22 Bana 11  
       
  D5-2 Daniel Khodr  
  Philippe Khodr  
             
             
  Grupp D6  
   
   
  D5-5 Erik Rosén Lindgren  
  Bertil Starck Stråhle  
      6-3; 4-6;  
    6-2  
         
         
  D6-4 Viviann Lindgren    
  Elisabeth Stråhle    
  To 20 dec  
  18-20 Bana 13    
  D6-3 Jeffrey Ganellen      
  Börje Lithander    
         
  To 13 dec      
  18-20 Bana 13  
       
  D6-2 Johan Kull  
  Håkan Östling  
             
             
  Grupp D7  
   
   
  D6-5 Ingela Svenberg  
  Petter Svenberg Svenberg  
      Svenberg  
    wo  
         
         
  D7-4 Lena Selander    
  XXXX    
  To 20 dec  
  20-22 Bana 10    
  D7-3 Gunilla Blomberg      
  Olle Pettersson    
         
  To 13 dec      
  20-22 Bana 10  
       
  D7-2 Klas Landelius  
  Johanna Nyman  
             
             
  Grupp D8  
   
   
  D7-5 Tuula Eriksson  
  Birgitta Larsson Eriksson  
      Larsson  
    wo  
         
         
  D8-4 Sophie Halvarsson  
  Camilla Lundquist    
  To 20 dec  
  20-22 Bana 9    
  D8-3 Hans Engblom      
  Åsa Nisell    
         
  To 13 dec      
  20-22 Bana 9  
       
  D8-2 Göran Norström  
  Staffan Wide