Till grundserietabellen
             
  Grupp D1   
   
   
  D1-1 N. Thorstenson  
  P. Thorstenson Borg  
      Stahlin  
    wo  
         
         
  D1-4 Lars Borg    
  Lars Stahlin    
  To 23 maj  
  20-22 Bana A2    
  D1-3 Axel Bruzelius    
  D. Ehrenstråhle    
         
         
    Gonzalez  
      Nyström  
  D1-2 Fabian Gonzalez 6-2; 3-6; 6-0  
  Hans Nyström  
             
             
  Grupp D2  
   
   
  D1-5 Simon Bertman  
  Gustaf Björcke Bertman  
      Björcke  
    6-0; 6-3; 9-3  
         
         
  D2-4 Stefan Haslum   Lindkvist  
  Björn Odenhammar   Östling  
    7-6 (3); 6-2
       
  D2-3 Melker Lindkvist      
  Fredrik Östling    
         
         
    Lindkvist  
      Östling  
  D2-2 Rolf Jakobsson wo  
  Patrik Wartia  
             
             
  Grupp D3  
   
   
  D2-5 Gillian Hagström  
  Ulf Hagström Schéle  
      Åberg  
    wo  
         
         
  D3-4 Carl Schéle   Hermans.  
  Katja Åberg   West  
    6-2; 6-4  
       
  D3-3 Jan Hermansson      
  Stuart West    
         
         
    Hermansson  
      West  
  D3-2 Erik Lundin wo  
  Joel Voltaire  
             
 
             
  Grupp D4  
   
   
  D3-5 A. Blumenthal  
  Johan Österberg Blumenthal  
      Österberg  
    7-5; 1-1 ret  
         
         
  D4-4 Kaj Magnusson   Rydmark  
  Petter Svenberg   Rydmark  
    wo  
       
  D4-3 Daniel Khodr      
  Philippe Khodr    
         
         
    Rydmark  
      Rydmark  
  D4-2 Axel Rydmark 7-5; 6-1  
  Johan Rydmark  
             
             
  Grupp D5  
   
   
  D4-5 Peter Almqvist  
  John Bengtson Almqvist  
      Bengtson  
    wo  
         
         
  D5-4 John Bengtson   Almqvist  
  Cilla Holmberg   Bengtson  
    6-4; 6-2  
       
  D5-3 Michael Antens      
  Martin Hjärtstam    
         
         
    Granzelius  
      Pettersson  
  D5-2 Anna Granzelius 6-4; 4-6; 6-4  
  Marcus Pettersson  
             
             
  Grupp D6  
   
   
  D5-5 Viviann Lindgren  
  Elisabeth Stråhle Lindgren  
      Stråhle  
    4-6; 6-2; 8-2  
         
         
  D6-4 Jeffrey Ganellen   Briell  
  Börje Lithander   Sjöberg  
    wo  
       
  D6-3 Johan Kull      
  Håkan Östling    
         
         
    Briell  
      Sjöberg  
  D6-2 Peter Briell wo  
  Gabriel Sjöberg  
             
             
  Grupp D7  
   
   
  D6-5 Philip Brattström  
  Johanna Nyman Blomberg  
      Pettersson  
    wo  
         
         
  D7-4 Gunilla Blomberg   Selander  
  Olle Pettersson   XXXX  
    wo  
       
  D7-3 Pernilla Lundin      
  Stefan Lundin    
         
         
    Selander  
      XXXX  
  D7-2 Lena Selander wo  
  XXXX  
             
             
  Grupp D8  
   
   
  D7-5 Göran Norström  
  Staffan Wide Norström  
      Wide  
    wo  
         
         
  D8-4 Margareta Redlund   Norström  
  Maude Wallerstedt   Wide  
    wo  
       
  D8-3 Sophie Halvarsson    
  Camilla Lundquist    
         
         
    Eriksson  
      Larsson  
  D8-2 Tuula Eriksson wo  
  Birgitta Larsson